Lynx News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
04

Boys Junior Varsity Bowling at

Sioux City North
1:00 pm  

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Bowling at

Sioux City North
1:00 pm  

Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at

Sioux City North
1:00 pm  

Jan
04

Boys Varsity Bowling at

Sioux City North
1:00 pm  

Jan
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Sioux City North

Sioux City North
5:30 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
04

Girls Reserve Basketball at Glenwood High School

Glenwood
6:00 pm | Glenwood High School

Jan
04

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Sioux City North

Sioux City North
7:00 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
04

Boys Freshman Basketball at Glenwood High School

Glenwood
7:30 pm | Glenwood High School

Jan
05

Varsity Wrestling at Sidney High School

Triangular @ Sidney High School
5:30 pm  

Jan
05

Junior Varsity Wrestling at Sidney High School

Triangular @ Sidney High School
5:30 pm  

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Millard North

Millard North
5:30 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Millard North

Millard North
7:15 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Bowling at

St. Albert Catholic Junior, Denison-Schleswig
3:00 pm | Denison Lucky Lanes

Jan
07

Boys Junior Varsity Bowling at

St. Albert Catholic Junior, Denison-Schleswig
3:00 pm | Denison Lucky Lanes

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Bowling at

St. Albert Catholic Junior, Denison-Schleswig
3:00 pm | Denison Lucky Lanes

Jan
07

Girls Junior Varsity Bowling at

St. Albert Catholic Junior, Denison-Schleswig
3:00 pm | Denison Lucky Lanes

Jan
07

Varsity Wrestling at

Triangular @ Sioux City East High School
5:30 pm  

Jan
07

Boys Freshman Basketball at Ralston High School

Ralston High School
5:30 pm  

Jan
07

Junior Varsity Wrestling at

Triangular @ Sioux City East High School
5:30 pm  

Jan
08

Girls Reserve Basketball vs. Bellevue West

Bellevue West
4:00 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Bellevue West

Bellevue West
7:00 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Bellevue West

Bellevue West
8:30 pm | Abraham Lincoln High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Swimming at Boone High School, East Des Moines High School, Indianola High School, Oskaloosa High School

Invitational @ Des Moines East High School
11:00 am | Des Moines East High School